Štatistiky

# Hráč Tím Z G A B B/Z TM +/-
1. Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 7 4 7 11 1.57 0 4
2. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/W) CSKA Moskva 7 3 6 9 1.29 2 4
3. Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 6 5 3 8 1.33 2 1
4. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 0
5. Nicklas Jensen (RW/LW) Jokerit 6 4 3 7 1.17 4 3
6. Mikko Lehtonen (D) Jokerit 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 3
7. Petri Kontiola (C) Jokerit 6 3 4 7 1.17 4 5
8. Brooks Macek (C/RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 6 3 4 7 1.17 4 3
9. Pavel Poryadin (RW/LW) Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 6 5 1 6 1.00 2 5
10. Lukas Sedlak (C/LW) Traktor Čeľabinsk 8 5 1 6 0.75 4 6
11. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 4 2 6 1.20 0 4
12. Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 4 2 6 0.86 0 -1
13. Daniil Vovchenko (LW) Severstaľ Čerepovec 7 4 2 6 0.86 2 1
14. Juuso Hietanen (D) Dynamo Moskva 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 -4
15. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) SKA Petrohrad 6 3 3 6 1.00 9 -2
16. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Viťaz Podoľsk 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 2
17. Andrei Obidin (RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 1
18. Linden Vey (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 7 2 4 6 0.86 8 2
19. Yakov Rylov (D) Spartak Moskva 7 2 4 6 0.86 8 6
20. Francis Paré (C/W) Dinamo Minsk 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 6
21. Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 -1
22. Yegor Milovzorov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 0
23. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) Viťaz Podoľsk 6 4 1 5 0.83 2 4
24. Teemu Pulkkinen (RW) Dinamo Minsk 6 4 1 5 0.83 4 -1
25. Rafael Bikmullin (LW) Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 6 4 1 5 0.83 4 1
26. Jori Lehterä (C/W) SKA Petrohrad 6 4 1 5 0.83 4 -3
27. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Viťaz Podoľsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 2
28. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 16 4
29. Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 2
30. Martins Karsums (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 7 3 2 5 0.71 18 2
31. Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazaň 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 1
32. Taylor Beck (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 1
33. Nikita Tochitsky (C) HK Sochi 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 1
34. Jordan Schroeder (C/RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 -1
35. Mikael Wikstrand (D) Ak Bars Kazaň 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 4
36. Malte Strömwall (RW) HK Sochi 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 3
37. Igor Ozhiganov (D) Ak Bars Kazaň 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 3
38. Henrik Haapala (LW/RW) Jokerit 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 5
39. David Rundblad (D) SKA Petrohrad 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 -2
40. André Petersson (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 1 4 5 0.83 8 1
41. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) SKA Petrohrad 6 1 4 5 0.83 14 -4
42. Igor Geraskin (LW) Severstaľ Čerepovec 7 1 4 5 0.71 2 1
43. Quinton Howden (C/LW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 -2
44. Ilya Karpukhin (D) Traktor Čeľabinsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 6 -4
45. Drew Shore (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 6 0 5 5 0.83 0 -2
46. Matt White (LW/RW) Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 6 0 5 5 0.83 2 4
47. Tomas Hyka (RW) Traktor Čeľabinsk 8 0 5 5 0.63 4 6
48. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Ak Bars Kazaň 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 5
49. Brandon Kozun (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 22 0
50. Ilya Talaluyev (F) Spartak Moskva 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 2
51. Mikael Ruohomaa (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 0
52. Zack Mitchell (RW/C) Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 5
53. Brandon McMillan (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 -5
54. Jacob Berglund (C/LW) Dinamo Riga 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 -2
55. Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Admiral Vladivostok 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 1
56. Stanislav Galiyev (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazaň 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 5
57. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) HK Sochi 5 2 2 4 0.80 13 2
58. Corban Knight (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -1
59. Robert Rosén (C) HK Sochi 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 2
60. Alexei Vasilevsky (D) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 5
61. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 2
62. Artyom Alyayev (D) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 -3
63. Andrew Calof (RW) Traktor Čeľabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 4
64. Jyrki Jokipakka (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 1
65. David Ullström (C/W) Dinamo Riga 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
66. Peter Regin (C) Jokerit 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -1
67. Dmitri Sayustov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 2
68. Sven Andrighetto (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 1
69. Timur Khafizov (F) Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 0
70. Stepan Zakharchuk (D) Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 0
71. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 0
72. Robin Hanzl (C) Spartak Moskva 7 1 3 4 0.57 6 0
73. Lauris Darzins (LW) Dinamo Riga 6 0 4 4 0.67 0 2
74. Igor Martynov (RW) Dinamo Minsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 -1
75. Kirill Urakov (F) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 0 4 4 0.57 4 1
76. Cody Franson (D) Avangard Omsk 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 1
77. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 0
78. Sergei Kalinin (C/W) CSKA Moskva 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 -2
79. Igor Rudenkov (LW) Amur Chabarovsk 7 3 0 3 0.43 0 -3
80. Shane Prince (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 4
81. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) HK Sochi 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 -1
82. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 3
83. Ty Rattie (RW) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -1
84. Yevgeni Mozer (W/C) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 2
85. Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
86. Wojtek Wolski (LW/RW) Kunlun Red Star 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
87. Dmitri Markovin (LW) Severstaľ Čerepovec 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 0
88. Patrik Hersley (D) Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
89. Juuso Puustinen (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
90. Marc-André Gragnani (D) Dinamo Minsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -1
91. Alexei Kruchinin (LW/C) Traktor Čeľabinsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -5
92. Denis Barantsev (D) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
93. Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 2
94. Adam Helewka (LW) Barys Nur-Sultan 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 1
95. Jakub Nakládal (D) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
96. Michal Čajkovský (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -4
97. Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazaň 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 3
98. Artyom Galimov (F) Ak Bars Kazaň 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
99. Roman Starchenko (RW/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -2
100. Justin Azevedo (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazaň 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 3
Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   16.09.2019   ⇓
18:00 Kazaň - Traktor
4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
Góly: 18. Ožiganov (Frattin), 23. Galimov (Jarullin, K. Petrov), 31. Cormier (Azevedo, Wikstrand), 49. Galijev (Tkačov) – 5. Liška (Monachov), 47. Vovčenko (Kodola, Chochlov), 57. Kudako (Geraskin, Vovčenko)
18:30 CSKA - Jaroslavľ
5:2 (3:1, 0:1, 2:0)
Góly: 2. Kaprizov (Grigorenko), 18. Kalinin (Mamin), 19. Kaprizov (Dahlbeck, M. Robinson), 51. Grigorenko (Vey, Kaprizov), 59. Kaprizov (Grigorenko, Kiselevič) – 14. S. Da Costa (M. Osipov, Lander), 35. Nakládal (Denisenko, J. Averin)
18:30 Riga - Amur
4:3 pp (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
Góly: 23. McMillan (Ashton), 34. Ullström, 56. M. Redlihs (Marshall, Balinskis), 63. Balinskis (Darzinš, M. Redlihs) – 36. Železkov (Turbin), 46. Gorškov (Kapiturov, Vitásek), 51. Vl. Ušenin (Vj. Ušenin)

17.09.2019
15:30 Barys - Spartak
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:00 Jekaterin. - Omsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:00 Ufa - Kunlun
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 Novgorod - Nižnekamsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 D. Moskva - Admiral
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Soči - SKA Petr.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

18.09.2019
14:30 Novosibirsk - Čeľabi.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:10 Minsk - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Riga - Jaroslavľ
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Víťaz - Traktor
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2019 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist