Štatistiky

# Hráč Tím Z G A B B/Z TM +/-
1. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 19 11 10 21 1.11 25 12
2. Pavel Datsyuk (C) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 18 5 15 20 1.11 2 12
3. Justin Danforth (RW/C) Viťaz Podoľsk 18 9 10 19 1.06 10 4
4. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 15 8 11 19 1.27 6 8
5. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 10 8 18 1.29 2 2
6. Markus Granlund (C/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 7 10 17 1.42 12 7
7. Dmitri Kugryshev (RW/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 5 12 17 0.85 31 5
8. Sergei Tolchinsky (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 15 3 14 17 1.13 4 2
9. Brian O'Neill (RW/LW) Jokerit 14 2 15 17 1.21 0 18
10. Mikko Lehtonen (D) Jokerit 14 8 8 16 1.14 4 6
                   
11. Stanislav Galiyev (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazaň 21 7 9 16 0.76 6 2
12. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Viťaz Podoľsk 18 6 10 16 0.89 10 2
13. Jori Lehterä (C) Spartak Moskva 14 4 12 16 1.14 12 0
14. Dmitrij Jaskin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 11 4 15 0.94 10 3
15. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) SKA Petrohrad 16 6 9 15 0.94 6 2
16. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW) SKA Petrohrad 20 6 9 15 0.75 8 7
17. Mattias Tedenby (LW) Viťaz Podoľsk 18 5 10 15 0.83 10 4
18. Tomas Hyka (RW) Traktor Čeľabinsk 19 5 10 15 0.79 2 4
19. Mikael Ruohomaa (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 17 4 11 15 0.88 30 -1
20. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 4 11 15 0.83 34 4
                   
21. Konstantin Okulov (RW/C) CSKA Moskva 18 6 8 14 0.78 0 9
22. Taylor Beck (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 19 6 8 14 0.74 8 -3
23. Justin Azevedo (W/C) Ak Bars Kazaň 20 4 10 14 0.70 14 0
24. Rob Klinkhammer (W/C) Dinamo Minsk 13 7 6 13 1.00 20 4
25. Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 7 6 13 0.81 2 2
26. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazaň 16 7 6 13 0.81 8 -4
27. Maxim Mamin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 19 6 7 13 0.68 2 14
28. Vladimir Butuzov (RW) Amur Chabarovsk 21 6 7 13 0.62 6 1
29. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 15 5 8 13 0.87 0 5
30. Sakari Manninen (C/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 10 13 0.81 4 3
                   
31. Andrei Chibisov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 19 3 10 13 0.68 0 4
32. Nicklas Jensen (RW/LW) Jokerit 12 9 3 12 1.00 4 5
33. Brooks Macek (C/RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 16 8 4 12 0.75 20 4
34. Anatoli Golyshev (LW/RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 16 7 5 12 0.75 24 7
35. Yegor Korshkov (RW) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 16 6 6 12 0.75 8 2
36. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 18 6 6 12 0.67 4 2
37. Harri Pesonen (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 19 6 6 12 0.63 12 5
38. Damir Zhafyarov (RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 17 5 7 12 0.71 8 -3
39. Jordan Schroeder (C/RW) Jokerit 14 4 8 12 0.86 0 6
40. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) HK Sochi 18 4 8 12 0.67 4 2
                   
41. Denis Zernov (C) Avangard Omsk 18 4 8 12 0.67 8 5
42. Maxim Shalunov (C) CSKA Moskva 19 4 8 12 0.63 12 9
43. Peter Holland (C) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 19 3 9 12 0.63 6 1
44. Yegor Milovzorov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 20 3 9 12 0.60 24 0
45. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 2 10 12 1.00 6 -4
46. Emil Djuse (D) Spartak Moskva 16 2 10 12 0.75 8 -6
47. Dan Sexton (RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 18 2 10 12 0.67 4 8
48. Ryan Spooner (C/LW) Dinamo Minsk 10 1 11 12 1.20 8 1
49. Juuso Puustinen (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 15 9 2 11 0.73 0 -5
50. Sergei Shumakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 18 8 3 11 0.61 10 6
                   
51. Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA Petrohrad 14 7 4 11 0.79 2 2
52. Corban Knight (C) Avangard Omsk 17 7 4 11 0.65 2 -7
53. Shane Prince (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 11 6 5 11 1.00 4 6
54. Sergei Kalinin (RW/C) Traktor Čeľabinsk 19 6 5 11 0.58 6 9
55. Oliwer Kaski (D) Avangard Omsk 18 5 6 11 0.61 2 4
56. Lukas Sedlak (C/LW) Traktor Čeľabinsk 19 5 6 11 0.58 53 5
57. Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 14 4 7 11 0.79 0 4
58. Maxim Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17 4 7 11 0.65 27 6
59. Chris Wideman (D) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 17 4 7 11 0.65 35 -3
60. Nick Bailen (D) Traktor Čeľabinsk 19 4 7 11 0.58 8 6
                   
61. Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Avangard Omsk 17 3 8 11 0.65 8 7
62. Lukas Bengtsson (D) SKA Petrohrad 14 2 9 11 0.79 0 9
63. Daniil Miromanov (D/RW) HK Sochi 18 2 9 11 0.61 4 1
64. Darren Dietz (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 13 8 2 10 0.77 10 -3
65. Brandon Kozun (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 6 4 10 1.00 6 4
66. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Viťaz Podoľsk 12 6 4 10 0.83 18 -5
67. Andrej Nestrasil (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 19 6 4 10 0.53 12 -2
68. Miro Aaltonen (C) SKA Petrohrad 13 5 5 10 0.77 4 2
69. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 5 5 10 0.67 6 2
70. Alexander Petunin (C/W) Severstaľ Čerepovec 17 5 5 10 0.59 12 4
                   
71. Sergei Andronov (C) CSKA Moskva 18 5 5 10 0.56 11 2
72. Andy Miele (C) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 14 4 6 10 0.71 4 -5
73. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 14 4 6 10 0.71 8 11
74. Pavel Poryadin (RW/LW) Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 14 4 6 10 0.71 10 3
75. Alexander Gorshkov (LW/RW) Amur Chabarovsk 19 4 6 10 0.53 6 -8
76. Curtis Valk (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 14 3 7 10 0.71 8 1
77. Chay Genoway (D) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 18 3 7 10 0.56 35 7
78. Yegor Yakovlev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 19 3 7 10 0.53 4 1
79. Nikolay Goldobin (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 19 3 7 10 0.53 4 6
80. Igor Ozhiganov (D) SKA Petrohrad 15 2 8 10 0.67 4 -1
                   
81. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 2 8 10 0.63 22 3
82. Mat Robinson (D) CSKA Moskva 18 2 8 10 0.56 14 9
83. Brennan Menell (D) Dinamo Minsk 10 1 9 10 1.00 2 8
84. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) Traktor Čeľabinsk 12 7 2 9 0.75 4 7
85. Lukas Radil (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 14 7 2 9 0.64 6 0
86. Yegor Sharangovich (C) Dinamo Minsk 17 7 2 9 0.53 39 0
87. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 15 6 3 9 0.60 4 2
88. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Avangard Omsk 16 6 3 9 0.56 4 -1
89. Pavel Karnaukhov (C/LW) CSKA Moskva 19 6 3 9 0.47 10 1
90. Reid Boucher (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 13 5 4 9 0.69 4 -1
                   
91. Teemu Pulkkinen (RW) Dynamo Moskva 13 5 4 9 0.69 10 3
92. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Traktor Čeľabinsk 19 5 4 9 0.47 8 8
93. Artur Kayumov (LW) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 15 4 5 9 0.60 2 -4
94. Ivan Nikolishin (C/LW) Kunlun Red Star 16 4 5 9 0.56 2 -1
95. Mikhail Vorobyov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 4 5 9 0.45 10 -3
96. Jakob Lilja (LW) Barys Nur-Sultan 13 3 6 9 0.69 0 2
97. Artyom Galimov (C) Ak Bars Kazaň 18 3 6 9 0.50 6 4
98. Jyrki Jokipakka (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 19 3 6 9 0.47 4 -3
99. Linus Videll (W/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 13 2 7 9 0.69 4 1
100. Linden Vey (C) SKA Petrohrad 14 2 7 9 0.64 2 0
Najbližšie zápasy
⇓   23.10.2020   ⇓
11:00 Amur - Čeľabinsk
2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Góly: 11. Rasskazov (Ignatovič, Korjagin), 11. V. Vasiljev (V. Butuzov, Golubev) – 8. Ogurcov, 25. Kravcov, 49. Isajev (Berglund), 59. Hyka (Sedlák)
15:30 Barys - Kazaň
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Góly: 22. Michajlis (Lilja) – 29. K. Petrov, 43. Judin (Safonov, Bogatov), 57. V. Tichonov (Burmistrov, Azevedo)
18:00 Čerepov. - Magnitka
4:5 (0:0, 3:1, 1:4)
Góly: 26. Jo. Nättinen (Liška), 31. Geraskin (Kapustin, Kudako), 36. Čižikov, 48. Čižikov (Liška) – 21. N. Chlystov (A. Nestrašil, Beck), 45. Mozjakin (Košelev), 49. Pesonen (J. Jakovlev, Zemčonok), 55. Pesonen (J. Platonov), 58. Beck (Jurov, N. Chlystov)
18:30 CSKA - Minsk
5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
Góly: 7. Andronov (P. Karnauchov, Naumenkov), 32. Naumenkov (Slepyšev, Goldobin), 36. Šalunov (Okulov, Rykov), 45. Goldobin (Slepyšev), 60. M. Kempe (Andronov) – 36. Šarangovič
18:30 Víťaz - Soči
2:5 (0:0, 2:2, 0:3)
Góly: 26. Danforth (I. Ježov), 34. Danforth (Hultström, Tedenby) – 24. Točickij (J. Alexandrov, Šmeljov), 31. Kolgotin (Rundblad, N. Kvartalnov), 46. Kolgotin (Šmeljov, Rundblad), 53. Rundblad (Točickij), 60. Šmeljov

24.10.2020
16:00 Omsk - Jekaterin.
6:3 (2:1, 1:0, 3:3)
Góly: 2. Chochlačov (Činachov), 11. Boucher (Bereglazov, Zernov), 33. Chochlačov (Činachov, Knight), 54. Tolčinskij (Sekáč), 55. Jakupov (Boucher, Zernov), 58. Tolčinskij (Kaski, Činachov) – 5. Bočarov (Sexton, Holland), 42. Makejev (Macek), 59. Belousov (Ch. Genoway)
16:00 D. Moskva - Riga
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:00 Nižnekamsk - Jarosl.
1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2)
Góly: 4. L. Hudáček (Volgin) – 12. Lander (Kraskovskij, Ohtamaa), 16. A. Petersson (M. Osipov, Ivanov), 38. Lander (Kraskovskij), 41. A. Marčenko (Tkačjov, Pääjärvi), 46. Kovalenko (Kudrjavcev, Rafikov)

25.10.2020
08:00 Amur - Čeľabinsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Kunlun - CSKA
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Spartak - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:10 Minsk - Čerepov.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Slováci v sezóne 2020/21
ikona Martin Bakoš
Spartak Moskva
ikona Michal Čajkovský
Dynamo Moskva
ikona Július Hudáček
Spartak Moskva
ikona Libor Hudáček
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
ikona Adam Liška
Severstaľ Čerepovec

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist