Štatistiky

# Hráč Tím Z GAA SV%
1. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 13 1.59 .940
2. Eddie Pasquale Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 20 1.50 .938
3. Juho Olkinuora Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17 1.86 .938
4. Ivan Fedotov Traktor Čeľabinsk 13 1.75 .934
5. Emil Garipov Avangard Omsk 14 2.00 .932
6. Magnus Hellberg SKA Petrohrad 10 2.26 .931
7. Roman Will Traktor Čeľabinsk 20 2.00 .927
8. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazaň 14 2.20 .923
9. Harri Säteri Sibir Novosibirsk 25 2.26 .923
10. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 27 2.29 .923
11. Anders Lindbäck Jokerit 13 2.31 .922
12. Yevgeni Alikin Amur Chabarovsk 20 2.49 .922
13. Adam Reideborn Ak Bars Kazaň 13 2.11 .921
14. Július Hudáček Spartak Moskva 21 2.20 .919
15. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 12 2.26 .919
16. Dominik Furch Dinamo Minsk 19 2.45 .919
17. Simon Hrubec Kunlun Red Star 10 3.31 .919
18. Anton Todykov Viťaz Podoľsk 10 2.89 .918
19. Mikhail Berdin SKA Petrohrad 13 2.49 .916
20. Alexander Sharychenkov CSKA Moskva 23 2.08 .915
21. Alexei Melnichuk Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 12 2.64 .914
22. Dmitri Shikin Kunlun Red Star 19 3.28 .914
23. Vladislav Podyapolsky Severstaľ Čerepovec 25 2.67 .913
24. Marek Langhamer Amur Chabarovsk 15 3.01 .913
25. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 2.34 .911
26. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 14 2.76 .911
27. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 2.40 .910
28. Joni Ortio Barys Nur-Sultan 23 2.61 .910
29. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 21 2.54 .909
30. Maxim Tretiak HK Sochi 16 2.91 .906
31. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 12 2.62 .905
32. Ilya Yezhov Viťaz Podoľsk 21 2.95 .905
33. Yevgeni Ivannikov Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 17 3.71 .900
34. Konstantin Barulin Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 16 3.49 .897
35. Dmitri Shugayev Severstaľ Čerepovec 10 2.46 .896
36. Stanislav Galimov Dinamo Riga 13 3.65 .891
37. Joel Lassinantti HK Sochi 15 3.13 .890
menej ako 10 zápasov:
1. Yaroslav Askarov SKA Petrohrad 7 0.96 .962
2. Simon Hrubec Avangard Omsk 6 1.01 .956
3. Konstantin Shostak Severstaľ Čerepovec 1 2.02 .950
4. Daniil Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1.81 .938
5. Henrik Karlsson Barys Nur-Sultan 6 2.10 .936
6. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 9 2.19 .927
7. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 8 1.74 .922
8. Jeremy Smith Kunlun Red Star 2 3.05 .920
9. Vsevolod Skotnikov CSKA Moskva 3 1.94 .917
10. Danny Taylor Dinamo Minsk 6 2.15 .917
11. Amir Miftakhov Ak Bars Kazaň 7 2.25 .917
12. Vladislav Gross Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 2 2.35 .912
13. Alexei Kolosov Dinamo Minsk 4 2.75 .912
14. Alexei Krasikov   HK Sochi 2 3.65 .911
15. Pyotr Kochetkov Viťaz Podoľsk 4 2.69 .909
16. Nikita Serebryakov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 8 3.27 .909
17. Anton Krasotkin Sibir Novosibirsk 8 3.37 .909
18. Alexander Trushkov Spartak Moskva 5 2.71 .908
19. Alexei Krasikov   Sibir Novosibirsk 6 2.80 .904
20. Artur Akhtyamov Ak Bars Kazaň 3 2.90 .904
21. Alexander Samonov SKA Petrohrad 6 2.64 .902
22. Alexander Skrynnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2.99 .901
23. Ilya Proskuryakov   Dinamo Riga 9 2.85 .899
24. Yevgeni Kiselyov Amur Chabarovsk 3 4.72 .899
25. Nikita Tolopilo Dinamo Minsk 3 2.71 .897
26. Nikita Bespalov Spartak Moskva 9 3.37 .895
27. Ivan Kulbakov HK Sochi 1 5.45 .889
28. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 3 2.37 .884
29. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Moskva 3 4.33 .883
30. Gleb Nosov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 2.52 .880
31. Eriks Vitols Dinamo Riga 3 4.86 .879
32. Artyom Zagidulin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 4.24 .869
33. Alexander Lazushin Dinamo Riga 4 4.49 .866
34. Vladimir Galkin Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 3 4.02 .865
35. Zane McIntyre Dinamo Riga 4 3.02 .833
36. Vladislav Sukhachyov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 6.17 .800
37. Pavel Khomchenko Spartak Moskva 2 6.97 .786
38. Alexander Lazushin Kunlun Red Star 1 7.07 .781
39. Leonid Fomin   Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 0 - -
40. Waltteri Ignatjew Jokerit 0 - -
41. Sergei Kudryavtsev Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - -
42. Georgi Dubrovsky Avangard Omsk 0 - -
43. Samuel Jukuri Jokerit 0 - -
44. Alexander Yevgrafov Amur Chabarovsk 0 - -
45. Timur Shiyanov Amur Chabarovsk 0 - -
46. Alexander Samoilov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
47. Ilya Gorbunov Traktor Čeľabinsk 0 - -
48. Denis Karatayev Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - -
49. Yegor Naumov Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 0 - -
50. Bogdan Vypritsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
51. Denis Rybalkin Severstaľ Čerepovec 0 - -
52. Gleb Moiseyev Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
53. Kirill Obyskalov SKA Petrohrad 0 - -
54. Matvei Kiselyov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
55. Alexander Sudnitsin Traktor Čeľabinsk 0 - -
56. Valeri Brinkman SKA Petrohrad 0 - -
57. Yegor Gorshkov Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 0 - -
58. Dmitri Braginsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
59. Igor Saprykin Kunlun Red Star 0 - -
60. Artyom Korepanov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
61. Artjoms Lescenko Dinamo Riga 0 - -
62. Arseni Akhmetov Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - -
63. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo Minsk - - -
Najbližšie zápasy
⇓   01.12.2020   ⇓
12:00 Barys - Soči
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Góly: 12. R. Starčenko (Svedberg, Sagadejev), 13. Lilja (Varone, Makljukov)
13:30 Novosibirsk - Spartak
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Góly: 10. O. Li (Romancev), 25. Chochlov (V. Komarov, Romancev)
17:00 Jaroslavľ - Čerepov.
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
Góly: 4. A. Marčenko (Korškov, Kajumov), 22. Kovalenko (Alexejev, Kudrjavcev), 47. Kraskovskij (Kajumov, Korškov), 51. Barancev (Lander, J. Averin), 57. J. Averin – 28. Petunin (Geraskin, Kodola)
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Minsk
1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
Góly: 48. A. Kosticyn (L. Hudáček) – 2. Šarangovič (Falkovskij, R. Murphy), 15. Prince (Kozun, Menell), 16. Šarangovič (Menell, Spooner), 39. Prince (Demkov, Furch), 52. Martynov (Šarangovič, Suško)
17:00 Novgorod - Čeľabinsk
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Góly: 8. Šenfeld (Kloos, Szwarz), 56. Žafjarov (Miele)
17:30 Omsk - Kazaň
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Góly: 2. Kaski (Knight, Boucher), 34. Knight (Gončarov, Zernov), 36. Pokka (Knight, Chochlačov)
17:30 CSKA - Kunlun
3:2 pp (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Góly: 44. Andronov (Alexandr Popov), 48. Kiselevič (Šalunov, Okulov), 63. Sošnikov (Dahlbeck, Lars Johansson) – 16. Sproul (Werek, Shinkaruk), 21. Leščenko (Sproul)
17:30 D. Moskva - Magnitka
2:6 (1:1, 0:3, 1:2)
Góly: 9. Jaškin (Hietanen, Kagarlickij), 60. Kruglov (Bojkov) – 7. Košelev (Švyrjov, Nekolenko), 30. Čibisov, 36. Rasmussen (Čibisov, Martynov), 39. Nekolenko (Košečkin, Minulin), 42. Prochorkin (Karpov, Martynov), 59. Čibisov (Mozjakin)

02.12.2020
17:30 Jokerit - Ufa
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, -:-)
Góly: 14. Pakarinen (Friman, J. Krejčík), 49. Joensuu (O'Neill) – 17. Lisovec (Kugryšev, M. Vorobjov)

03.12.2020
10:00 Amur - Spartak
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:30 Novosibirsk - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Jekaterin. - D. Moskva
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Magnitka - SKA Petr.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Kazaň
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 CSKA - Minsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Víťaz - Novgorod
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Riga - Čeľabinsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Slováci v sezóne 2020/21
ikona Martin Bakoš
Spartak Moskva
ikona Michal Čajkovský
Dynamo Moskva
ikona Július Hudáček
Spartak Moskva
ikona Libor Hudáček
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
ikona Adam Liška
Severstaľ Čerepovec

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist